CLASSIFICHE 2018

Posizione Nome Cognome Regione Punti
Enrico e Daniele Bertocco Veneto 6240
Gabriele Rossi Veneto 3770
Mimmo Nastasi Liguria 3620
Maurizio Falocco Umbria 2170
Antonio Carpinello Piemonte 2130
Consuelo Noe Marche 1820
Giancarlo Benato Valle d’Aosta 1560
Fabio Balducci Marche 1480
Roberto Sambusiti Lombardia 1330
10° Igor Zaggia Veneto 1250
11° Domenico Ricci Abruzzo 1020
12° Giuseppe Botta Campania 980
13° Roberto Dario Cima Calabria 960
14° Michele Montelli Puglia 880
15° Dario Sumin Piemonte 840
16° Fabio Finotti Piemonte 770
17° Francesco Merlini Toscana 750
18° Franco e Marco Priori Lombardia 630
19° Sandro Garau Sardegna 560
20° Silvano Mazzoni Emilia Romagna 550
21° Amilcare Monelletta Umbria 360
22° Nicola Di Niro Molise 340
23° Vincenzo Rizzo Sicilia 330
24° Carmelo Riotto Calabria 320
25° Toni Fontana Lazio 270
Angelo Pederzolli Trentino Alto Adige 270
27° Sergio Baldo Trentino Alto Adige 230
28° Guglielmo Mancini Marche 200
Cicli Ambrosini Lombardia 200
30° Alessandro Fantini Abruzzo 190
Cicli Patelli Emilia Romagna 190
32° Antonio F. Carlomagno Basilicata 180
33° Sergio Zanella Veneto 130
Vito Tesoro Basilicata 130
Marco Sgarrella Sicilia 130
Stefano Del Re Toscana 130
Davide Belletti Lombardia 130
38° Vincenzo Feola Campania 120
39° Passion Bike 1 Piemonte 100
40° Fabio Gandolfi Lombardia 90
Luigi Fusco Puglia 90
42° Roberto Zacchini Abruzzo 70
Antonio Valletta Toscana 70
44° Roberto e Max Marcellini Emilia Romagna 60
Luciano Risi Liguria 60
46° Francesco Porfilio Lombardia 50
47° Luciano Rabottini Abruzzo 40
48° Santo Merenda Sicilia 20
Vito Cesari Basilicata 20
Cristian Pedrosi Emilia Romagna 20
Augusto Savoldi Lombardia 20
52° Giuseppe Capece Basilicata 10
Daniele Demaria Piemonte 10
Bruno Valle Liguria 10
Sandro e Tommaso Tomi Lazio 10
Massimo Del Gatto Trentino Alto Adige 10
Rossignoli Cicli Lombardia 10
Giuseppe Di Sciorio Campania 10
Toni Tomasso Lazio 10
Nome Cognome Regione Punti
Enrico e Daniele Bertocco Veneto 6240
Mimmo Nastasi Liguria 3620
Maurizio Falocco Umbria 2170
Antonio Carpinello Piemonte 2130
Consuelo Noe Marche 1820
Giancarlo Benato Valle d’Aosta 1560
Roberto Sambusiti Lombardia 1330
Domenico Ricci Abruzzo 1020
Giuseppe Botta Campania 980
Roberto Dario Cima Calabria 960
Michele Montelli Puglia 880
Francesco Merlini Toscana 750
Sandro Garau Sardegna 560
Silvano Mazzoni Emilia Romagna 550
Nicola Di Niro Molise 340
Vincenzo Rizzo Sicilia 330
Toni Fontana Lazio 270
Angelo Pederzolli Trentino Alto Adige 270
Antonio Francesco Carlomagno Basilicata 180