Il calendario delle Gran Fondo 2023

DATAEVENTOLOCALITÀ
05 febbraioGF LoanoLoano (Sv)
19 febbraioGF diano MarinaDiano Marina (Im)
26 febbraioGF dell’AmoreTerni
26 febbraioLaigueglia-LapierreLaigueglia (Sv)
05 marzoStrade BiancheSiena
12 marzoGF del PoFerrara
12 marzoGF Rerum NovarumCarpineto Romano (Rm)
12 marzoGF AlassioAlassio (Sv)
19 marzoLa ClassicissimaSanremo (Im)
19 marzoFondo Leopardiana DipaRecanati (Mc)
26 marzoGiro del Capo di MilazzoMilazzo (Me)
26 marzoFara In SabinaPasso Corese (Ri)
26 marzoGF Val TidonePianello Val Tidone (Pc)
26 marzoGF VernacciaSan Gimignano (Si)
26 marzoGarda BottecchiaGarda (Ve)
02 aprileVia del SaleCervia (Ra)
16 aprileCittà di Ceriale-El diabloCeriale (Sv)
16 aprileGF della CeramicaS. Stefano di C. (Me)
16 aprileColnago CyclingDesenzano del G. (Bs)
23 aprileSan Benedetto-Ciù CiùS. Benedetto del Tronto
23 aprileGF VillasimiusTorre Salinas (Ca)
23 aprileGF OccitaneCornillon (FRA)
23 aprileWhy SportValdagno (Vi)
23 aprileMangia e Bevi MonferratoVercelli
25 aprileGF del DiavoloBagni di Lucca (Lu)
30 aprileBra Bra-FenixPollenzo (Cn)
30 aprileDieci ColliBologna
30 aprileCittà di RagusaRagusa
30 aprileGF Avesani LucaVerona
07 maggioLiotto-VicenzaVicenza
07 maggioGF VersiliaCamaiore (Lu)
07 maggioGF Subiaco-SimbruiniSubiaco (Roma)
07 maggioGF dei NebrodiCapo d’Orlando (Me)
07 maggioGF TorinoTorino
14 maggioGF Squali-TrekCattolica (Rn)
14 maggioImster RadmarathonImst (AUT)
14 maggioGimondi-BianchiBergamo
14 maggioGF ValdemoneNicosia (En)
21 maggioNove ColliCesenatico (FC)
28 maggioCrono HalaesaCastel di Tusa (Me)
28 maggioBlockhaus MarathonCaramanico Terme (Pe)
28 maggioRide RiccioneRiccione (Rn)
28 maggioGF ValsesiaBorgosesia (Vc)
28 maggioMarcialonga-CraftPredazzo (Tn)
04 giugnoGreen Fondo BettiniPomarance (Pi)
04 giugnoVultureRionero in V. (Pz)
04 giugnoGF MatildicaAlbinea (RE)
04 giugnoStelvio-SantiniBormio (So)
04 giugnoTop Dolimites-MonturaMadonna di C. (Tn)
11 giugnoValle dei Margi
11 giugnoMarathon FranjiaLubjiana (SLO)
11 giugnoLapierre VentouxVaison La R. (FRA)
11 giugnoGFNY Tourmalet LourdesLourdes (FRA)
11 giugnoLa MontblancCourmayeur (Ao)
11 giugnoAle’ La MerckxVerona
11 giugnoGF LatinaLatina
11 giugnoBerghem MolamiaBergamo
11 giugnoGiro Dolomiti LienzLienz (AUT)
11 giugnoMilano-SanremoMilano
11 giugnoMonti SibilliniCaldarola (Mc)
18 giugnoCrono del MareTorrenova (Me)
18 giugnoTerre Dei VaranoCamerino (Mc)
18 giugnoGiro Valli MonregalesiMondovì (Cn)
18 giugnoStraducaleUrbino (PU)
18 giugnoGF Edita PucinskaitePistoia
18 giugnoSportful Dolomiti RaceFeltre (Bl)
23 giugno24 Ore CastelliFeltre (Bl)
24 giugnoNova EroicaBuonconvento (Si)
25 giugnoSestriere-Colle FinestreSestriere (To)
25 giugnoLa Fausto CoppiCuneo
25 giugnoGF Dei BorghiCastelnuovo di Farfa (Ri)
25 giugnoGF del Mugello – La via del latteBorgo San Lorenzo (Fi)
25 giugnoLa Marmotte AlpesBourg d’Oisans (FRA)
25 giugnoGavia & MortiroloAprica (So)
02 luglioGFNY Vaujany HuezVaujany (FRA)
02 luglioMaratona Dolomiti-EnelLa Villa (Bz)
09 luglioEtape Du Tour De FranceBriancon (FRA)
09 luglioCittà di PontecorvoPontecorvo (Fr)
09 luglioCasteggioCasteggio (Pv)
09 luglioOetztalerSoelden (AUT)
16 luglioPinarelloTreviso
23 luglioSan GottardoAmbrì (SUI)
30 luglioAlberg GiroSankt Anton (AUT)
03 settembreGF del DragoneBelluno
10 settembreCittà dell’AquilaAquila
17 settembreGF La GiallaMisano (Rn)
17 settembreGF del PeniceVarzi (Pv)
24 settembreGF Colli del TartufoSan Miniato (Pi)
24 settembre5mila MarchePorto Recanati (Mc)
01 ottobreTre Valli VaresineVarese
07 ottobreIstria300Parenzo (CRO)
08 ottobreProsecco CyclingValdobbiadene (Tv)
15 ottobreGF Peschiera DorelanPeschiera del G. (Bs)